Win Airlines Casino
Win Airlines paper-cut aeroplane among layered clouds

Up to €1,500

+ 250 free spins

Three deposits. 35× bonus wagering. Valid for 7 days. 18+.

Get the bonus

First deposit: 100%, up to €500, 150 free spins

Updated

Win Airlines Payments: Routes, Floors and Payout Timings

Win Airlines accepts deposits by card, Apple Pay, Google Pay, crypto and bank transfer, starting at €20, and pays out through routes that include Skrill from €50 once verification is done. We are an independent information site, not the operator, so we take no deposits and cannot move money; some links on our pages may be commercial (affiliate) links. Our guide sets out each route with its numbers.

Sign up

Deposit and payout routes compared

RouteMethodsDirection
Cards and walletsVisa, Mastercard, Apple Pay, Google PayDeposit
CryptoBitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Ripple (XRP)Deposit
Bank transferBank transferDeposit
E-walletSkrillPayout
RouteFloorSpeed
Cards and wallets€20Usually credited within minutes
Crypto€20No card-style timing attached
Bank transfer€20Via your bank
E-wallet€50The casino usually processes within 72 hours

The money amounts on one list

The amounts that decide whether a request goes through:

  • Minimum deposit: €20, and the same €20 applies to each deposit of the welcome package.
  • Minimum withdrawal: €50.
  • Deposit play-through: deposits must be played through 3 times before a withdrawal request.
  • Casino bonus wagering: 35x.
  • Sportsbook bonus wagering: 5x.
Get ready for your first deposit
Get ready for your first depositSign up

Welcome stages and their caps

StageMatchCapFree spins
First deposit100%€500150
Second deposit55%€500100
Third deposit100%Usually €500None
Packagen/aUsually €1,500250

Five worked amounts: bonus caps, play-through and the €50 floor

SituationRule appliedResult
€300 at the first deposit100% up to €500€300 bonus plus 150 free spins
€1,000 at the second deposit55% up to €50055% is €550, so the €500 cap applies; plus 100 free spins
€400 at the third deposit100%, no free spins€400 bonus, below the usual €500 cap
€300 deposited, then a withdrawal requestDeposits played through 3 times€900 of play (3 × €300) before the request
A withdrawal request of €40Minimum withdrawal €50Below the floor by €10

Clocks that run on a payment

The welcome package is valid for 7 days. Verification comes before a withdrawal and starts with an identity document, and deposits must be played through three times before a withdrawal request. The casino usually processes a request within 72 hours, which is three days on the casino side alone, and a bank transfer can then take up to five working days to arrive.

Stalled payment: symptom, cause, next step

  • The withdrawal does not go through at €40: the minimum is €50, so raise the amount to at least €50.
  • The payout waits after a request: the identity document check comes before a withdrawal, so complete it first.
  • The request is blocked after a small deposit: deposits must be played through 3 times before the request.
  • A bank payout has not arrived: it can take up to five working days to arrive; after that, the casino’s live chat runs 24/7 and e-mail support exists. Payment tracing runs through the casino’s support.
Play

Payment questions we hear

Players can choose from eleven currencies: EUR for the euro, then CAD, AUD, CZK, PLN, HUF, NOK, NZD, RON, BRL and ZAR.

18+, and the legal age in your country is the one that counts.

No. We are an independent information site, so the operator handles every payment.

Weekly cashback and rakeback can apply.

A VIP programme can bring faster withdrawals and higher limits.

Yes, English is one of 14 or more languages.